- 1 Bed1 Bath743 SqFt1/27 27Active Under Contract
$409,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt1/74 74Pending
$949,900
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt1/69 69Price Dropped by $34K
$995,000
- 1 Bed1 Bath344 SqFt1/14 14Active
$2,400
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt1/45 45Active
$439,900
$1,250,000
$1,350,000
7.4%7050 El Malabar DR, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-32133
Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Broker

$1,075,000
$1,050,000
2.4%7724 Fulton AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91605
MLS# V1-26183
Listed by Xavier Flores of Keller Williams West Ventura County

$1,030,000
$1,025,000
0.5%920 Oxford DR, Oxnard, CA 93030
MLS# V1-31692
Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

$1,000,000
$1,050,000
4.8%11453 Nardo ST, Ventura, CA 93004
MLS# V1-24662

$995,000
$975,000
2.1%10569 San Rafael ST, Ventura, CA 93004
MLS# V1-25792
Listed by David Orozco Acevez of Keller Williams West Ventura County

$975,000
$975,000
222 Coronado ST, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-10967

$975,000
$969,900
0.5%1981 Country PL, Ojai, CA 93023
MLS# V1-10861
Listed by Eliseo Cisneros of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

$950,000
$950,000
1140 W Lancaster BLVD, Lancaster, CA 93534
MLS# V1-30628
Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

$855,000
$839,000
1.9%2136 Kite DR, Oxnard, CA 93035
MLS# V1-11126
Listed by Vicente Arzate of Century 21 Real Estate Alliance

$855,000
$775,000
10.3%1735 N Brighton ST, Burbank, CA 91506
MLS# V1-23261

$850,000
$800,000
6.3%10221 Marcus AVE, Tujunga, CA 91042
MLS# V1-20173

$830,000
$820,000
1.2%1248 Bobwhite CT, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-26341
Listed by Jie Chen of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

$800,000
$750,000
6.7%357 S Brookshire AVE, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-17470

$799,000
$799,000
761 S Oxnard BLVD, Oxnard, CA 93030
MLS# V1-18487

$775,000
$775,000
242 N L ST, Oxnard, CA 93030
MLS# V1-19427

$775,000
$800,000
3.1%1307 Mariposa DR, Santa Paula, CA 93060
MLS# V1-33404
Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Broker

$765,000
$785,000
2.5%115 E Barnett ST, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-13159

$730,000
$725,000
0.7%247 Douglas AVE, Oxnard, CA 93030
MLS# V1-31373
Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

$722,500
$729,900
1.0%523 Garonne ST, Oxnard, CA 93036
MLS# 224001411
Listed by Ricardo Salazar of eXp Realty of California Inc

$707,607
$707,607
1850 Flannel DR, Santa Paula, CA 93060
MLS# IG25064824
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

$705,000
$750,000
6.0%3243 Curt DR, Camarillo, CA 93010
MLS# V1-29589
Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

$676,000
$675,000
0.1%264 Lafayette DR, Oxnard, CA 93036
MLS# V1-17561

$675,000
$699,900
3.6%49 Mission Plaza DR, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-32719
Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Broker

$670,000
$675,000
0.7%481 Pear AVE #101, Ventura, CA 93004
MLS# V1-25273

$667,000
$667,000
321 Feather River PL, Oxnard, CA 93036
MLS# SR22260293
Listed by Christopher Nordella of eXp Realty of California Inc

$650,000
$675,000
3.7%10330 Mammoth ST, Ventura, CA 93004
MLS# V1-13004

$650,000
$650,000
5076 Floral DR, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-25524

$630,000
$600,000
5.0%277 Ute LN, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-11122

$625,000
$675,000
7.4%240 N Olive ST, Santa Paula, CA 93060
MLS# 223001014
Listed by Jaime Krupnick of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

$625,000
$640,000
2.3%579 Thoreau LN, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-25448
Listed by Kay Wilson-Bolton of eXp Realty of Southern CA, Inc

$605,000
$585,000
3.4%2420 Chandler AVE #2, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# 224000258
Listed by Dutch Markgraf of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

$575,000
$575,000
10480 Sunland BLVD #44, Sunland, CA 91040
MLS# V1-21258

$569,000
$569,000
1630 Parakeet CT, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-25563
Listed by Tee Khamseng of Comfort Real Estate Services, Inc.

$556,500
$575,000
3.2%271 S Ventura RD #303, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
MLS# V1-24841

$550,000
$550,000
5063 Cypress LN, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-28708

$545,000
$510,000
6.9%345 Colgate ST, Santa Paula, CA 93060
MLS# SR22141245
Listed by Lawrence Fleischman of eXp Realty of California Inc

$545,000
$500,000
9.0%821 Corsicana DR, Oxnard, CA 93036
MLS# V1-15927

$535,000
$550,000
2.7%16 Chickadee LN #16, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-20890

$530,000
$520,000
1.9%764 Seawind WAY, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
MLS# V1-13912

$520,000
$525,000
1.0%2930 Isle WAY #B, Oxnard, CA 93035
MLS# V1-31873
Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

$500,000
$475,000
5.3%260 E Virginia TER, Santa Paula, CA 93060
MLS# V1-22374
Listed by Jaime Arellano of eXp Realty of California, Inc

$475,000
$475,000
2005 Shoemaker LN, Newbury Park, CA 91320
MLS# 226001418
Listed by David Woodruff of NextHome Oak Summit

$460,000
$450,000
2.2%1159 Bryce WAY, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-22102

$440,000
$440,000
1432 E 5th ST #9, Oxnard, CA 93030
MLS# V1-22503

$435,000
$435,000
3700 Dean DR #1302, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# V1-16687

$420,000
$438,000
4.1%560 Ebbtide CIR, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
MLS# V1-13567
Listed by Dustin Dammeyer of Dammeyer & Associates

$392,000
$392,190
771 Seneca ST #D41, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-16377

$376,800
$376,800
771 Seneca ST #D60, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# 225003418
Listed by Paula Kropp of Coldwell Banker Realty

$365,000
$389,900
6.4%21 Kimberly DR #21, Ventura, CA 93001
MLS# V1-30158
Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Broker

$350,000
$335,000
4.5%362 W Santa Barbara ST, Santa Paula, CA 93060
MLS# V1-17593
Listed by Angelica Lopez of Century 21 Real Estate Alliance

$310,000
$299,000
3.7%1300 E Pleasant Valley RD #52, Oxnard, CA 93033
MLS# V1-21412

$308,746
$308,746
351 Riverpark BLVD #203, Oxnard, CA 93036
MLS# V1-24390