Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2005 Shoemaker LN, Newbury Park, CA 91320

$475,000

$475,000

1 Bed1 Bath821 SqFt

2005 Shoemaker LN, Newbury Park, CA 91320

MLS# 226001418

Listed by David Woodruff of NextHome Oak Summit

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7050 El Malabar DR, Ventura, CA 93003

$1,250,000

$1,350,000

7.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

7050 El Malabar DR, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-32133

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
49 Mission Plaza DR, Ventura, CA 93001

$675,000

$699,900

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt

49 Mission Plaza DR, Ventura, CA 93001

MLS# V1-32719

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1307 Mariposa DR, Santa Paula, CA 93060

$775,000

$800,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

1307 Mariposa DR, Santa Paula, CA 93060

MLS# V1-33404

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21 Kimberly DR #21, Ventura, CA 93001

$365,000

$389,900

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

21 Kimberly DR #21, Ventura, CA 93001

MLS# V1-30158

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1850 Flannel DR, Santa Paula, CA 93060

$707,607

$707,607

3 Beds3 Baths1,670 SqFt

1850 Flannel DR, Santa Paula, CA 93060

MLS# IG25064824

Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2930 Isle WAY #B, Oxnard, CA 93035

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths945 SqFt

2930 Isle WAY #B, Oxnard, CA 93035

MLS# V1-31873

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
247 Douglas AVE, Oxnard, CA 93030

$730,000

$725,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

247 Douglas AVE, Oxnard, CA 93030

MLS# V1-31373

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
771 Seneca ST #D60, Ventura, CA 93001

$376,800

$376,800

2 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

771 Seneca ST #D60, Ventura, CA 93001

MLS# 225003418

Listed by Paula Kropp of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
920 Oxford DR, Oxnard, CA 93030

$1,030,000

$1,025,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

920 Oxford DR, Oxnard, CA 93030

MLS# V1-31692

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1140 W Lancaster BLVD, Lancaster, CA 93534

$950,000

$950,000

7 Beds4 Baths5,506 SqFt

1140 W Lancaster BLVD, Lancaster, CA 93534

MLS# V1-30628

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3243 Curt DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

$705,000

$750,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

3243 Curt DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

MLS# V1-29589

Listed by Xavier Flores of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5063 Cypress LN, Ventura, CA 93001

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

5063 Cypress LN, Ventura, CA 93001

MLS# V1-28708

Listed by Xavier Flores of Keller Williams West Ventura County

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1248 Bobwhite CT, Ventura, CA 93003

$830,000

$820,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt

1248 Bobwhite CT, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-26341

Listed by Jie Chen of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7724 Fulton AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91605

$1,075,000

$1,050,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

7724 Fulton AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91605

MLS# V1-26183

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5076 Floral DR, Ventura, CA 93001

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

5076 Floral DR, Ventura, CA 93001

MLS# V1-25524

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1630 Parakeet CT, Ventura, CA 93003

$569,000

$569,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt

1630 Parakeet CT, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-25563

Listed by Tee Khamseng of Comfort Real Estate Services, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10569 San Rafael ST, Ventura, CA 93004

$995,000

$975,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,223 SqFt

10569 San Rafael ST, Ventura, CA 93004

MLS# V1-25792

Listed by David Orozco Acevez of Keller Williams West Ventura County

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
579 Thoreau LN, Ventura, CA 93003

$625,000

$640,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt

579 Thoreau LN, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-25448

Listed by Kay Wilson-Bolton of eXp Realty of Southern CA, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11453 Nardo ST, Ventura, CA 93004

$1,000,000

$1,050,000

4.8%
8,999 Sqft Lot

11453 Nardo ST, Ventura, CA 93004

MLS# V1-24662

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
481 Pear AVE #101, Ventura, CA 93004

$670,000

$675,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,759 SqFt

481 Pear AVE #101, Ventura, CA 93004

MLS# V1-25273

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
271 S Ventura RD #303, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

$556,500

$575,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths965 SqFt

271 S Ventura RD #303, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

MLS# V1-24841

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
351 Riverpark BLVD #203, Oxnard, CA 93036

$308,746

$308,746

2 Beds2 Baths1,015 SqFt

351 Riverpark BLVD #203, Oxnard, CA 93036

MLS# V1-24390

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1735 N Brighton ST, Burbank, CA 91506

$855,000

$775,000

10.3%
2 Beds1 Bath965 SqFt

1735 N Brighton ST, Burbank, CA 91506

MLS# V1-23261

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Brokerage

Xavier Flores License ID: 01502114

+1(805) 766-7766 xavier@xavierflores.com

4882 McGrath St, Ventura, CA, 93003-7720, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Brokerage

Xavier Flores License ID: 01502114

+1(805) 766-7766 xavier@xavierflores.com

4882 McGrath St, Ventura, CA, 93003-7720, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews